TournamentMaker™ - The Ultimate Tool for Tournament Draws & Results On-line

Wellington Hockey Federation TournamentMaker™


Primary P1 Boy & Girls 2016 : Schedule

[ Print ]

Sat 18th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  6 7:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 1 Indians Tawa 1 3 0 Completed   Details 
  7 8:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Girls R1 Karori 1 QMC 2 1 Completed   Details 
  8 9:30 am NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  round 1 Karori 1 Hutt 1 4 0 Completed   Details 
  9 10:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R1 Tawa 1 Rangikura 0 0 Completed   Details 
  10 10:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 1 Harbour City 1 Northern United 2 1 Completed   Details 
  11 11:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls R1 Kapiti 1 Indians 1 2 0 Completed   Details 
  12 11:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 1 Kapiti 1 Upper Hutt 4 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 25th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  13 7:30 am NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  round 2 Harbour City 1 Upper Hutt 1 0 Completed   Details 
  14 7:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Girls R2 Karori 1 Tawa 1 8 0 Completed   Details 
  15 8:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 2 Karori 1 Northern United 2 1 Completed   Details 
  16 9:30 am Fraser Primary P1 Boys  round 2 Indians Hutt 1 4 0 Completed   Details 
  17 11:00 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R2 Rangikura Indians 1 1 1 Completed   Details 
  18 11:00 am Kapiti Primary P1 Boys  round 2 Kapiti 1 Tawa 1 4 0 Completed   Details 
  19 12:00 pm Kapiti Primary P1 Girls R2 Kapiti 1 QMC 1 1 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 2nd Jul 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  20 7:45 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 3 Harbour City 1 Tawa 1 7 0 Completed   Details 
  21 8:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls R3 QMC Indians 1 1 3 Completed   Details 
  22 10:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R3 Karori 1 Rangikura 0 0 Completed   Details 
  23 10:30 am NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  round 3 Indians Northern United 1 0 Completed   Details 
  24 11:00 am Maidstone Primary P1 Boys  round 3 Karori 1 Upper Hutt 3 1 Completed   Details 
  25 12:00 pm Kapiti Primary P1 Girls R3 Kapiti 1 Tawa 1 4 0 Completed   Details 
  26 12:30 pm NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  round 3 Kapiti 1 Hutt 1 3 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 9th Jul 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  27 8:00 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 4 Karori 1 Tawa 1 4 3 Completed   Details 
  28 8:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls R4 Tawa 1 Indians 1 0 1 Completed   Details 
  29 9:00 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 4 Harbour City 1 Hutt 1 2 0 Completed   Details 
  30 10:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R4 Rangikura QMC 0 0 Completed   Details 
  31 11:00 am Maidstone Primary P1 Boys  round 4 Indians Upper Hutt 8 0 Completed   Details 
  32 11:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R4 Karori 1 Kapiti 1 4 0 Completed   Details 
  33 12:15 pm Elsdon Primary P1 Boys  round 4 Kapiti 1 Northern United 3 2 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 6th Aug 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  34 7:45 am NHS1 Primary P1 Girls R6 Karori 1 QMC 1 0 Completed   Details 
  35 9:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  round 6 Indians Harbour City 1 0 0 Completed   Details 
  36 10:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  round 6 Kapiti 1 Karori 1 1 2 Completed   Details 
  37 10:20 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R6 Tawa 1 Rangikura 1 2 Completed   Details 
  38 11:00 am Maidstone Primary P1 Boys  round 6 Hutt 1 Upper Hutt 0 3 Defaulted   Details 
  39 11:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls R6 Kapiti 1 Indians 1 0 0 Completed   Details 
  40 11:20 am Elsdon Primary P1 Boys  round 6 Northern United Tawa 1 7 2 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 13th Aug 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  41 7:30 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R7 Rangikura Indians 1 0 0 Cancelled   Details 
  42 10:00 am Kapiti Primary P1 Girls R7 Kapiti 1 QMC 0 0 Cancelled   Details 
  43 11:30 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R7 Karori 1 Tawa 1 0 0 Cancelled   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 20th Aug 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  44 7:30 am Maidstone Primary P1 Boys  round 5 Northern United Upper Hutt 2 1 Completed   Details 
  45 7:30 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls R5 Tawa 1 QMC 1 2 Completed   Details 
  46 7:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Girls R5 Karori 1 Indians 1 2 1 Completed   Details 
  47 8:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 5 Indians Karori 1 0 0 Completed   Details 
  48 8:30 am NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  round 5 Tawa 1 Hutt 1 5 2 Completed   Details 
  49 9:00 am Kapiti Primary P1 Girls R5 Kapiti 1 Rangikura 1 0 Completed   Details 
  50 10:00 am Kapiti Primary P1 Boys  round 5 Kapiti 1 Harbour City 1 2 4 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 27th Aug 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  51 9:30 am NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  round 7 Karori 1 Harbour City 1 2 1 Completed   Details 
  52 9:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  round 7 Northern United Hutt 1 3 2 Completed   Details 
  53 10:30 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls R9 Rangikura QMC 0 2 Completed   Details 
  54 10:45 am NHS1 Primary P1 Girls R9 Tawa 1 Indians 1 0 2 Completed   Details 
  55 11:00 am Kapiti Primary P1 Boys  round 7 Kapiti 1 Indians 3 1 Completed   Details 
  56 11:15 am Maidstone Primary P1 Boys  round 7 Tawa 1 Upper Hutt 1 3 Completed   Details 
  57 12:00 pm Kapiti Primary P1 Girls R9 Karori 1 Kapiti 1 3 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 





info@wellingtonhockey.org.nz

TournamentMaker™ © Copyright 2017
Developed by
Kiwa High Performance Web |
Copyright, Legal Statements & Information