TournamentMaker™ - The Ultimate Tool for Tournament Draws & Results On-line

Wellington Hockey Federation TournamentMaker™


Secondary Reserve 1 Boys & Girls : Schedule

[ Print ]

Wed 8th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  1 4:45 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls round 1 Wellington East 2 Naenae 1 4 Completed   Details 
  2 5:00 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Girls round 1 Wellington Girls 4 Marsden 3 2 0 Completed   Details 
  3 5:00 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Boys round 1 St Pats Town 2 Wellington College 5 3 0 Completed   Details 
  4 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Boys round 1 Onslow 2 Wellington College 4 1 1 Completed   Details 
  5 5:30 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls round 1 Upper Hutt Heretaunga 2 Girls 6 0 Completed   Details 
  6 5:55 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys round 1 Heretaunga 2 Boys St Bernards 1 3 2 Completed   Details 
  7 6:20 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Girls round 1 St Orans 2 Onslow 2 1 0 Completed   Details 
  8 6:40 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys round 1 Naenae 2 St Pats Stream 2 3 1 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 15th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  9 4:45 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Girls round 2 St Orans 2 Marsden 3 5 1 Completed   Details 
  10 4:45 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Boys round 2 St Pats Town 2 St Bernards 1 1 1 Completed   Details 
  11 4:50 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys round 2 Naenae 2 Wellington College 4 2 0 Completed   Details 
  12 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Boys round 2 Onslow 2 Wellington College 5 1 3 Completed   Details 
  13 5:10 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys round 2 Heretaunga 2 Boys St Pats Stream 2 6 1 Completed   Details 
  14 5:55 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls round 2 Wellington Girls 4 Naenae 2 1 Completed   Details 
  15 6:20 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls round 2 Wellington East 2 Heretaunga 2 Girls 0 1 Completed   Details 
  16 6:20 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Girls round 2 Upper Hutt Onslow 2 2 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 22nd Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  17 4:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls round 3 St Orans 2 Naenae 1 4 Completed   Details 
  18 4:45 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Girls round 3 Wellington Girls 4 Heretaunga 2 Girls 6 1 Completed   Details 
  19 4:45 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Girls round 3 Wellington East 2 Onslow 2 0 5 Completed   Details 
  20 5:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys round 3 Onslow 2 St Bernards 1 0 3 Completed   Details 
  21 5:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys round 3 Heretaunga 2 Boys Wellington College 4 6 0 Completed   Details 
  22 6:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys round 3 St Pats Town 2 St Pats Stream 2 2 1 Completed   Details 
  23 6:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys round 3 Naenae 2 Wellington College 5 4 0 Completed   Details 
  24 7:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls round 3 Upper Hutt Marsden 3 7 1 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 29th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  25 4:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys round 4 Naenae 2 St Bernards 1 1 0 Completed   Details 
  26 5:00 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Boys round 4 St Pats Town 2 Wellington College 4 1 0 Completed   Details 
  27 5:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls round 4 Upper Hutt Naenae 0 0 Completed   Details 
  28 5:00 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Girls round 4 Wellington East 2 Marsden 3 0 2 Completed   Details 
  29 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Boys round 4 Onslow 2 St Pats Stream 2 2 1 Completed   Details 
  30 5:30 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys round 4 Heretaunga 2 Boys Wellington College 5 7 1 Completed   Details 
  31 6:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls round 4 St Orans 2 Heretaunga 2 Girls 6 0 Completed   Details 
  32 6:20 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Girls round 4 Wellington Girls 4 Onslow 2 2 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 6th Jul 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  33 4:00 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Girls round 5 Wellington East 2 Wellington Girls 4 0 5 Completed   Details 
  34 5:00 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Boys round 5 Wellington College 5 St Bernards 1 0 3 Completed   Details 
  35 5:00 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Boys round 5 St Pats Stream 2 Wellington College 4 0 3 Completed   Details 
  36 5:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls round 5 Heretaunga 2 Girls Onslow 2 0 4 Completed   Details 
  37 5:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls round 5 Marsden 3 Naenae 2 2 Completed   Details 
  38 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Boys round 5 Naenae 2 Onslow 2 3 1 Completed   Details 
  39 6:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls round 5 Upper Hutt St Orans 2 1 1 Completed   Details 
  40 6:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys round 5 Heretaunga 2 Boys St Pats Town 2 4 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 27th Jul 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  41 5:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys round 6 Wellington College 5 St Pats Stream 2 3 0 Completed   Details 
  42 5:00 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Boys round 6 Wellington College 4 St Bernards 1 2 6 Completed   Details 
  43 5:00 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Girls round 6 Wellington East 2 St Orans 2 0 7 Completed   Details 
  44 5:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys round 6 Naenae 2 St Pats Town 2 1 1 Completed   Details 
  45 5:00 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Boys round 6 Heretaunga 2 Boys Onslow 2 0 1 Completed   Details 
  46 6:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls round 6 Onslow 2 Naenae 1 0 Completed   Details 
  47 6:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls round 6 Marsden 3 Heretaunga 2 Girls 0 3 Defaulted   Details 
  48 7:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls round 6 Upper Hutt Wellington Girls 4 1 1 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 3rd Aug 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  49 5:00 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Boys round 7 Wellington College 5 Wellington College 4 4 1 Completed   Details 
  50 5:00 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Girls round 7 St Orans 2 Wellington Girls 4 0 1 Completed   Details 
  51 5:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls round 7 Wellington East 2 Upper Hutt 0 7 Completed   Details 
  52 5:00 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Boys round 7 Onslow 2 St Pats Town 2 2 1 Completed   Details 
  53 5:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys round 7 Heretaunga 2 Boys Naenae 2 2 1 Completed   Details 
  54 6:00 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Girls round 7 Marsden 3 Onslow 2 0 1 Completed   Details 
  55 6:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls round 7 Heretaunga 2 Girls Naenae 0 3 Defaulted   Details 
  56 6:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys round 7 St Pats Stream 2 St Bernards 1 1 4 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 10th Aug 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  57 4:45 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls QF Onslow 2 Naenae 5 3 Completed   Details 
  58 4:45 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Boys QF St Pats Town 2 Onslow 2 3 2 Completed   Details 
  59 4:45 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Girls QF Wellington Girls 4 Wellington East 2 7 0 Completed   Details 
  60 5:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls QF St Orans 2 Heretaunga 2 Girls 3 0 Completed   Details 
  61 5:15 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Boys QF St Bernards 1 Wellington College 5 3 0 Completed   Details 
  62 5:55 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys QF Naenae 2 Wellington College 4 3 2 Completed   Details 
  63 6:00 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys QF Heretaunga 2 Boys St Pats Stream 2 1 0 Completed   Details 
  64 7:15 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls QF Upper Hutt Marsden 3 4 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 17th Aug 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  65 4:45 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Boys SF Wellington College 5 Wellington College 4 2 3 Completed   Details 
  66 4:45 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Girls SF Wellington East 2 Naenae 0 5 Completed   Details 
  67 4:45 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Girls SF Wellington Girls 4 Onslow 2 3 2 Completed   Details 
  68 5:05 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls SF Heretaunga 2 Girls Marsden 3 0 1 Completed   Details 
  69 5:05 pm Elsdon Secondary R1 Boys SF St Pats Stream 2 Onslow 2 0 1 Completed   Details 
  70 6:00 pm Fraser Secondary R1 Boys SF St Bernards 1 Naenae 2 1 2 Completed   Details 
  71 6:10 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Girls SF St Orans 2 Upper Hutt 2 3 Completed   Details 
  72 7:15 pm Maidstone Secondary R1 Boys SF Heretaunga 2 Boys St Pats Town 2 4 2 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Wed 24th Aug 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  73 5:00 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Girls F Wellington East 2 Heretaunga 2 Girls 3 0 Completed  Winner: 7 Loser: 8 Details 
  74 5:00 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Girls F Wellington Girls 4 Upper Hutt 3 4 Completed  Winner: 1 Loser: 2 Details 
  75 6:15 pm NHS1 Secondary R1 Boys F Heretaunga 2 Boys Naenae 2 7 2 Completed  Winner: 1 Loser: 2 Details 
  76 6:15 pm NHS2 Secondary R1 Boys F St Pats Stream 2 Wellington College 5 0 1 Completed  Winner: 7 Loser: 8 Details 
     
 
 





info@wellingtonhockey.org.nz

TournamentMaker™ © Copyright 2017
Developed by
Kiwa High Performance Web |
Copyright, Legal Statements & Information