TournamentMaker™ - The Ultimate Tool for Tournament Draws & Results On-line

Wellington Hockey Federation TournamentMaker™


Kiwi Sticks (Development) Year 5&6 : Schedule

[ Print ]

Sat 21st May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  1 12:00 am  Year 5&6 Development Black R1 Karori Kaka BYE         Details 
  2 8:30 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Yellow R1 Harbour City Leopards Toa 1         Details 
  3 8:30 am Elsdon B Year 5&6 Development Black R1 Tawa Starfish Rangikura         Details 
  4 8:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R1 QMC 2 Indians Cobras         Details 
  5 9:15 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R1 Karori Kiwi Karori Kea         Details 
  6 9:15 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Yellow R1 Northern Ferns Ngaio Wildfire         Details 
  7 10:00 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R1 Harbour City Unicorns Ngaio Blaze         Details 
  8 10:45 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Black R1 Northern Blue Indians Vipers         Details 
  9 10:45 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R1 Karori Kokako Indians Elephants         Details 
  10 11:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R1 Karori Kakariki Indians Rhinos         Details 
  11 11:30 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R1 Harbour City Porcupines Tawa Colts         Details 
  12 12:15 pm Scots College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R1 Northern Red karori Kotare         Details 
     
 
 

Sat 28th May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  13 12:00 am  Year 5&6 Development Black R2 QMC 2 BYE         Details 
  14 8:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R2 Harbour City Leopards karori Kotare         Details 
  15 8:30 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Black R2 Karori Kaka Rangikura         Details 
  16 8:30 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Yellow R2 Northern Red Ngaio Wildfire         Details 
  17 8:30 am Elsdon B Year 5&6 Development Yellow R2 Harbour City Porcupines Toa 1         Details 
  18 9:15 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Yellow R2 Karori Kokako Tawa Colts         Details 
  19 9:15 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R2 Harbour City Unicorns Indians Vipers         Details 
  20 9:15 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Black R2 Karori Kiwi Ngaio Blaze         Details 
  21 10:45 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Yellow R2 Northern Ferns Indians Rhinos         Details 
  22 11:30 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Black R2 Tawa Starfish Karori Kea         Details 
  23 12:15 pm Raroa A Year 5&6 Development Black R2 Northern Blue Indians Cobras         Details 
  24 12:15 pm Raroa B Year 5&6 Development Yellow R2 Karori Kakariki Indians Elephants         Details 
     
 
 

Sat 11th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  25 12:00 am  Year 5&6 Development Black R3 Northern Blue BYE         Details 
  26 8:30 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Yellow R3 Karori Kokako Toa 1         Details 
  27 8:30 am Elsdon B Year 5&6 Development Black R3 QMC 2 Rangikura         Details 
  28 8:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R3 Harbour City Leopards Ngaio Wildfire         Details 
  29 9:15 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R3 Northern Red Indians Rhinos         Details 
  30 10:00 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R3 Harbour City Porcupines karori Kotare         Details 
  31 10:00 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R3 Karori Kaka Karori Kea         Details 
  32 10:45 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R3 Karori Kakariki Tawa Colts         Details 
  33 10:45 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Black R3 Harbour City Unicorns Indians Cobras         Details 
  34 11:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R3 Karori Kiwi Indians Vipers         Details 
  35 12:15 pm Raroa A Year 5&6 Development Yellow R3 Northern Ferns Indians Elephants         Details 
  36 12:15 pm Raroa B Year 5&6 Development Black R3 Tawa Starfish Ngaio Blaze         Details 
     
 
 

Sat 18th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  37 12:00 am  Year 5&6 Development Black R4 Harbour City Unicorns BYE         Details 
  38 8:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R4 QMC 2 Karori Kea         Details 
  39 8:30 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R4 Harbour City Leopards Indians Rhinos         Details 
  40 8:30 am Elsdon B Year 5&6 Development Yellow R4 Karori Kakariki Toa 1         Details 
  41 8:30 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Yellow R4 Northern Ferns Tawa Colts         Details 
  42 8:30 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Black R4 Northern Blue Rangikura         Details 
  43 9:15 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Black R4 Karori Kiwi Indians Cobras         Details 
  44 9:15 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Yellow R4 Harbour City Porcupines Ngaio Wildfire         Details 
  45 11:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R4 Karori Kokako karori Kotare         Details 
  46 12:15 pm Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R4 Tawa Starfish Indians Vipers         Details 
  47 12:15 pm Raroa A Year 5&6 Development Black R4 Karori Kaka Ngaio Blaze         Details 
  48 12:15 pm Raroa B Year 5&6 Development Yellow R4 Northern Red Indians Elephants         Details 
     
 
 

Sat 25th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  49 12:00 am  Year 5&6 Development Black R5 Karori Kiwi BYE         Details 
  50 8:30 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Black R5 QMC 2 Ngaio Blaze         Details 
  51 8:30 am Elsdon B Year 5&6 Development Yellow R5 Northern Ferns Toa 1         Details 
  52 8:30 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Black R5 Harbour City Unicorns Rangikura         Details 
  53 8:30 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Black R5 Northern Blue Karori Kea         Details 
  54 9:15 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R5 Karori Kokako Ngaio Wildfire         Details 
  55 10:00 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Yellow R5 Harbour City Porcupines Indians Rhinos         Details 
  56 10:00 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Black R5 Karori Kaka Indians Vipers         Details 
  57 10:45 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R5 Harbour City Leopards Indians Elephants         Details 
  58 11:30 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Black R5 Tawa Starfish Indians Cobras         Details 
  59 12:15 pm Raroa B Year 5&6 Development Yellow R5 Karori Kakariki karori Kotare         Details 
  60 12:15 pm Newlands Year 5&6 Development Yellow R5 Northern Red Tawa Colts         Details 
     
 
 

Sat 2nd Jul 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  61 12:00 am  Year 5&6 Development Black R6 Tawa Starfish BYE         Details 
  62 8:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R6 Karori Kokako Indians Rhinos         Details 
  63 8:30 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Black R6 Karori Kiwi Rangikura         Details 
  64 8:30 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Black R6 Northern Blue Ngaio Blaze         Details 
  65 8:30 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Black R6 Harbour City Unicorns Karori Kea         Details 
  66 8:30 am Elsdon B Year 5&6 Development Yellow R6 Northern Red Toa 1         Details 
  67 9:15 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Black R6 Karori Kaka Indians Cobras         Details 
  68 9:15 am Scots College Year 5&6 Development Black R6 QMC 2 Indians Vipers         Details 
  69 9:15 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R6 Harbour City Porcupines Indians Elephants         Details 
  70 10:00 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R6 Harbour City Leopards Tawa Colts         Details 
  71 10:00 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Yellow R6 Karori Kakariki Ngaio Wildfire         Details 
  72 12:15 pm Raroa A Year 5&6 Development Yellow R6 Northern Ferns karori Kotare         Details 
     
 
 

Sat 9th Jul 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  73 12:00 am  Year 5&6 Development Black R7 Indians Cobras BYE         Details 
  74 8:30 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Yellow R7 Toa 1 Tawa Colts         Details 
  75 8:30 am Elsdon B Year 5&6 Development Black R7 Karori Kaka Tawa Starfish         Details 
  76 9:15 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Black R7 QMC 2 Northern Blue         Details 
  77 9:15 am Elsdon A Year 5&6 Development Black R7 Karori Kea Rangikura         Details 
  78 10:00 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Yellow R7 karori Kotare Ngaio Wildfire         Details 
  79 10:00 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R7 Harbour City Porcupines Karori Kokako         Details 
  80 10:45 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Black R7 Harbour City Unicorns Karori Kiwi         Details 
  81 10:45 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Yellow R7 Northern Ferns Karori Kakariki         Details 
  82 11:30 am Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R7 Northern Red Harbour City Leopards         Details 
  83 11:30 am Newlands Year 5&6 Development Black R7 Indians Vipers Ngaio Blaze         Details 
  84 12:15 pm Wellington College Year 5&6 Development Yellow R7 Indians Elephants Indians Rhinos         Details 
     
 
 





info@wellingtonhockey.org.nz

TournamentMaker™ © Copyright 2017
Developed by
Kiwa High Performance Web |
Copyright, Legal Statements & Information