TournamentMaker™ - The Ultimate Tool for Tournament Draws & Results On-line

Wellington Hockey Federation TournamentMaker™


Primary Premier 2 Boys & Girls : Schedule

[ Print ]

Sat 7th May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Pool  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  1 12:00 am  Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 1 Pool A Hutt 2 BYE 0 0 Cancelled   Details 
  2 8:30 am NHS1 Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 1 Pool B Northern United 1 BYE 0 0 Cancelled   Details 
  3 9:30 am NHS2 Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 1 Pool B Karori 2 Harbour City 2 1 0 Completed   Details 
  4 10:15 am Elsdon Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 1 Pool A Tawa 1 Northern United 2 15 0 Completed   Details 
  5 10:15 am NHS2 Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 1 Pool B Marsden Karori 2 0 1 Completed   Details 
  6 10:15 am Fraser Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 1 Pool A St Orans Tawa 2 3 0 Completed   Details 
  7 11:00 am Maidstone Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 1 Pool B Upper Hutt Tawa 2 10 0 Completed   Details 
  8 11:00 am Fraser Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 1 Pool A Harbour City 1 Hutt 1 5 1 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 14th May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Pool  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  9 12:00 am  Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 2 Pool A Tawa 1 BYE 0 0 Cancelled   Details 
  10 8:45 am NHS1 Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 2 Pool A Harbour City 1 Tawa 2 3 0 Completed   Details 
  11 10:30 am Fraser Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 2 Pool A St Orans Hutt 1 1 1 Completed   Details 
  12 10:45 am NHS1 Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 2 Pool B Marsden BYE 0 0 Cancelled   Details 
  13 11:00 am Maidstone Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 2 Pool B Upper Hutt Harbour City 2 8 0 Completed   Details 
  14 11:15 am Elsdon Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 2 Pool B Northern United 1 Karori 2 0 1 Completed   Details 
  15 11:15 am NHS2 Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 2 Pool B Karori 2 Tawa 2 7 0 Completed   Details 
  16 11:15 am Fraser Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 2 Pool A Hutt 2 Northern United 2 4 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 21st May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Pool  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  17 12:00 am  Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 3 Pool B BYE Karori 2 0 0 Cancelled   Details 
  19 8:30 am NHS2 Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 3 Pool B Tawa 2 Harbour City 2 2 1 Completed   Details 
  20 9:15 am NHS2 Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 3 Pool A St Orans Harbour City 1 1 1 Completed   Details 
  21 9:30 am Fraser Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 3 Pool A Tawa 1 Hutt 2 5 2 Completed   Details 
  22 10:15 am NHS2 Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 3 Pool B Northern United 1 Marsden 1 0 Completed   Details 
  23 11:00 am Maidstone Primary P2 Boys  Pool Round 3 Pool B Upper Hutt Karori 2 6 0 Completed   Details 
  24 12:15 pm Elsdon Primary P2 Girls  Pool Round 3 Pool A Tawa 2 Hutt 1 3 2 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 28th May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Pool  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  25 12:00 am  Primary P2 Girls  Cross Over Round  Tawa 2  1 0 Completed   Details 
  26 12:00 am  Primary P2 Boys  Cross Over Round   Tawa 2 0 1 Completed   Details 
  27 7:50 am NHS1 Primary P2 Boys  Cross Over Round  Northern United 2 Harbour City 2 1 0 Completed   Details 
  28 8:45 am NHS1 Primary P2 Boys  Cross Over Round  Tawa 1 Karori 2 2 0 Completed   Details 
  29 9:30 am Fraser Primary P2 Girls  Cross Over Round  Harbour City 1 Northern United 1 3 2 Completed   Details 
  30 10:30 am Fraser Primary P2 Girls  Cross Over Round  Hutt 1 Marsden 2 0 Completed   Details 
  31 11:00 am Maidstone Primary P2 Girls  Cross Over Round  St Orans Karori 2 2 1 Completed   Details 
  32 12:00 pm Maidstone Primary P2 Boys  Cross Over Round  Hutt 2 Upper Hutt 0 4 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 11th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Pool  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  33 12:00 am  Primary P2 Girls  Finals   Marsden        Winner: 7 Loser: 8 Details 
  34 12:00 am  Primary P2 Boys  Finals  Harbour City 2         Winner: 7 Loser: 8 Details 
  35 8:50 am NHS1 Primary P2 Girls  Finals  Northern United 1 Karori 2 2 0 Completed  Winner: 3 Loser: 4 Details 
  36 10:00 am NHS1 Primary P2 Girls  Finals  Tawa 2 Hutt 1 1 3 Completed  Winner: 5 Loser: 6 Details 
  37 10:30 am Fraser Primary P2 Girls  Finals  Harbour City 1 St Orans 2 4 Completed  Winner: 1 Loser: 2 Details 
  38 10:50 am NHS1 Primary P2 Boys  Finals  Karori 2 Hutt 2 1 3 Completed  Winner: 3 Loser: 4 Details 
  39 11:00 am Maidstone Primary P2 Boys  Finals  Tawa 1 Upper Hutt 4 3 Completed  Winner: 1 Loser: 2 Details 
  40 12:05 pm Elsdon Primary P2 Boys  Finals  Northern United 2 Tawa 2 0 1 Completed  Winner: 5 Loser: 6 Details 
     
 
 





info@wellingtonhockey.org.nz

TournamentMaker™ © Copyright 2017
Developed by
Kiwa High Performance Web |
Copyright, Legal Statements & Information