TournamentMaker™ - The Ultimate Tool for Tournament Draws & Results On-line

Wellington Hockey Federation TournamentMaker™


Primary Premier 1 Boys & Girls : Schedule

[ Print ]

Sat 7th May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  1 8:30 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls Round 1 Indians 1 Karori 1 1 5 Completed   Details 
  2 9:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  Round 1 Indians Karori 1 2 0 Completed   Details 
  3 10:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  Round 1 Harbour City 1 Hutt 1 0 2 Completed   Details 
  4 11:00 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls Round 1 QMC Rangikura 0 2 Completed   Details 
  5 11:00 am Kapiti Primary P1 Boys  Round 1 Northern United Kapiti 1 0 1 Completed   Details 
  6 12:00 pm Kapiti Primary P1 Girls Round 1 Tawa 1 Kapiti 1 2 2 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 14th May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  7 8:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  Round 2 Northern United Indians 1 4 Completed   Details 
  8 9:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls Round 2 QMC Indians 1 1 5 Completed   Details 
  9 9:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  Round 2 Harbour City 1 Kapiti 1 1 1 Completed   Details 
  10 9:30 am Fraser Primary P1 Boys  Round 2 Karori 1 Hutt 1 3 0 Completed   Details 
  11 10:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls Round 2 Tawa 1 Rangikura 1 1 Completed   Details 
  12 10:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls Round 2 Karori 1 Kapiti 1 1 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 21st May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  13 8:30 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  Round 3 Harbour City 1 Indians 1 0 Completed   Details 
  14 10:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls Round 3 Tawa 1 Indians 1 0 4 Completed   Details 
  15 11:00 am Kapiti Primary P1 Boys  Round 3 Kapiti 1 Hutt 1 7 0 Completed   Details 
  16 11:00 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls Round 3 QMC Karori 1 1 3 Completed   Details 
  17 12:00 pm Kapiti Primary P1 Girls Round 3 Rangikura Kapiti 1 0 8 Completed   Details 
  18 12:15 pm NHS2 Primary P1 Boys  Round 3 Northern United Karori 1 1 3 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 28th May 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  19 8:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls Round 5 Karori 1 Rangikura 3 0 Completed   Details 
  20 10:00 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  Round 5 Indians Hutt 1 1 0 Completed   Details 
  21 10:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls Round 5 QMC Tawa 1 5 0 Completed   Details 
  22 11:00 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  Round 5 Karori 1 Kapiti 1 0 1 Completed   Details 
  23 11:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Boys  Round 5 Northern United Harbour City 1 3 0 Completed   Details 
  24 12:00 pm NHS1 Primary P1 Girls Round 5 Indians 1 Kapiti 1 0 1 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Sat 11th Jun 2016    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  25 7:50 am NHS1 Primary P1 Boys  Round 4 Harbour City 1 Karori 1 1 0 Completed   Details 
  26 8:15 am NHS2 Primary P1 Girls Round 4 Tawa 1 Karori 1 0 2 Completed   Details 
  27 9:30 am Fraser Primary P1 Boys  Round 4 Northern United Hutt 1         Details 
  28 10:15 am Elsdon Primary P1 Girls Round 4 Indians 1 Rangikura 1 0 Completed   Details 
  29 11:00 am Kapiti Primary P1 Girls Round 4 QMC Kapiti 1 0 1 Completed   Details 
  30 12:00 pm Kapiti Primary P1 Boys  Round 4 Indians Kapiti 1 1 2 Completed   Details 
     
 
 





info@wellingtonhockey.org.nz

TournamentMaker™ © Copyright 2017
Developed by
Kiwa High Performance Web |
Copyright, Legal Statements & Information