Wellington Hockey Federation TournamentMaker
Secondary Premier 2 Girls & Boys : Schedule
[ Print ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match No | | Time | | Venue | | Division | | Round | | Team | | Team | | Score 1 | | Score 2 | | Status | | Officials | | Placing | | | |
|
|
1 | | 5:10 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 1 | | HVHS | | Tawa 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | Completed | | Rik, Apera , Prashant | | | | Details | |
|
|
2 | | 5:10 pm | | Fraser | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 1 | | St Pats Town 1 | | Raphael | | 3 | | 2 | | Completed | | Iain, Emily H | | | | Details | |
|
|
3 | | 6:25 pm | | Fraser | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 1 | | Wainuiomata 1 | | Onslow 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | Completed | | Iain, Emily H | | | | Details | |
|
|
4 | | 6:25 pm | | Maidstone | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 1 | | Heretaunga | | Onslow 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | Completed | | Shayne Mc, Mark M, Jack M | | | | Details | |
|
|
5 | | 6:25 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 1 | | St Orans 1 | | Aotea 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | Completed | | Prashant, Rik, Kiri | | | | Details | |
|
|
6 | | 7:40 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 1 | | Wellington College 2 | | Kapiti 1 | | 3 | | 0 | | Completed | | Kiri, Apera | | | | Details | |
|
|
7 | | 7:45 pm | | Kapiti | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 1 | | Paraparaumu 1 | | Kapiti 1 | | 4 | | 0 | | Completed | | Kapiti Turf arrange | | | | Details | |
|
|
8 | | 8:00 pm | | NHS1 | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 1 | | St Marys 1 | | Wellington Girls 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | Completed | | Russell T, Sam B, Aliyah W | | | | Details | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match No | | Time | | Venue | | Division | | Round | | Team | | Team | | Score 1 | | Score 2 | | Status | | Officials | | Placing | | | |
|
|
9 | | 5:10 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 2 | | St Pats Town 1 | | Onslow 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | Completed | | Kiri, Jodeci, Prashant | | | | Details | |
|
|
10 | | 5:10 pm | | Fraser | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 2 | | HVHS | | Raphael | | 1 | | 6 | | Completed | | Iain, Emily H | | | | Details | |
|
|
11 | | 6:25 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 2 | | Wellington College 2 | | Tawa 1 | | 8 | | 0 | | Completed | | Jodeci, Prashant, Aliyah W | | | | Details | |
|
|
12 | | 6:30 pm | | Kapiti | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 2 | | Heretaunga | | Kapiti 1 | | 3 | | 0 | | Completed | | Kapiti Turf arrange | | | | Details | |
|
|
13 | | 7:40 pm | | Fraser | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 2 | | St Orans 1 | | Onslow 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | Completed | | Emily H, Warren D | | | | Details | |
|
|
14 | | 7:40 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 2 | | Paraparaumu 1 | | Aotea 1 | | 9 | | 0 | | Completed | | Prashant, Sam B, Kiri | | | | Details | |
|
|
15 | | 8:00 pm | | NHS1 | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 2 | | Wainuiomata 1 | | Wellington Girls 2 | | 0 | | 4 | | Completed | | Russell T, Ben L, Sam W | | | | Details | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match No | | Time | | Venue | | Division | | Round | | Team | | Team | | Score 1 | | Score 2 | | Status | | Officials | | Placing | | | |
|
|
25 | | 5:15 pm | | NHS1 | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 4 | | Wellington College 2 | | Onslow 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | Completed | | Jodeci, Stephen M, Apera | | | | Details | |
|
|
26 | | 5:15 pm | | NHS2 | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 4 | | Wainuiomata 1 | | Aotea 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | Completed | | Emily H, Nikki K, Kiri | | | | Details | |
|
|
27 | | 6:30 pm | | NHS1 | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 4 | | HVHS | | Kapiti 1 | | 1 | | 0 | | Completed | | Prashant, Jodeci, Stephen M | | | | Details | |
|
|
28 | | 6:45 pm | | NHS2 | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 4 | | St Marys 1 | | Onslow 1 | | 3 | | 0 | | Completed | | Emily H, Nikki K, Apera | | | | Details | |
|
|
29 | | 8:00 pm | | NHS2 | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 4 | | Heretaunga | | Raphael | | 2 | | 5 | | Completed | | Stephen M, Prashant, Jodeci | | | | Details | |
|
|
30 | | 8:00 pm | | NHS1 | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 4 | | St Pats Town 1 | | Tawa 1 | | 2 | | 0 | | Completed | | Apera , Sam B, Emily H | | | | Details | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match No | | Time | | Venue | | Division | | Round | | Team | | Team | | Score 1 | | Score 2 | | Status | | Officials | | Placing | | | |
|
|
40 | | 5:10 pm | | Maidstone | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 6 | | HVHS | | Heretaunga | | 2 | | 4 | | Completed | | Shayne Mc, Dave L | | | | Details | |
|
|
41 | | 5:10 pm | | Fraser | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 6 | | St Marys 1 | | St Orans 1 | | 3 | | 0 | | Completed | | Iain, Emily H, Liam H | | | | Details | |
|
|
42 | | 5:10 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 6 | | Wellington College 2 | | St Pats Town 1 | | 4 | | 1 | | Completed | | Prashant, Apera , Aliyah W | | | | Details | |
|
|
43 | | 6:25 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 6 | | Onslow 1 | | Tawa 1 | | 4 | | 0 | | Completed | | Prashant, Apera , Aliyah W | | | | Details | |
|
|
44 | | 6:25 pm | | Fraser | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 6 | | Paraparaumu 1 | | Wainuiomata 1 | | 4 | | 0 | | Completed | | Iain, Emily H, Liam H | | | | Details | |
|
|
45 | | 6:30 pm | | Kapiti | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 6 | | Onslow 1 | | Kapiti 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | Completed | | Kapiti Turf arrange | | | | Details | |
|
|
46 | | 7:40 pm | | Elsdon | | Secondary Premier 2 Girls | | round 6 | | Aotea 1 | | Wellington Girls 2 | | 4 | | 3 | | Completed | | Kiri, Aliyah W, Apera | | | | Details | |
|
|
47 | | 7:45 pm | | Kapiti | | Secondary Premier 2 Boys | | round 6 | | Raphael | | Kapiti 1 | | 3 | | 0 | | Completed | | Kapiti Turf arrange | | | | Details | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|