TournamentMaker™ - The Ultimate Tool for Tournament Draws & Results On-line

Wellington Hockey Federation TournamentMaker™


Secondary Premier 2 Girls & Boys : Schedule

[ Print ]

Fri 12th Jun 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  1 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 1 HVHS Tawa 1 2 1 Completed Rik, Apera , Prashant  Details 
  2 5:10 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 1 St Pats Town 1 Raphael 3 2 Completed Iain, Emily H  Details 
  3 6:25 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 1 Wainuiomata 1 Onslow 1 1 3 Completed Iain, Emily H  Details 
  4 6:25 pm Maidstone Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 1 Heretaunga Onslow 1 1 4 Completed Shayne Mc, Mark M, Jack M  Details 
  5 6:25 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 1 St Orans 1 Aotea 1 1 1 Completed Prashant, Rik, Kiri  Details 
  6 7:40 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 1 Wellington College 2 Kapiti 1 3 0 Completed Kiri, Apera   Details 
  7 7:45 pm Kapiti Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 1 Paraparaumu 1 Kapiti 1 4 0 Completed Kapiti Turf arrange  Details 
  8 8:00 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 1 St Marys 1 Wellington Girls 2 1 3 Completed Russell T, Sam B, Aliyah W  Details 
     
 
 

Fri 19th Jun 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  9 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 2 St Pats Town 1 Onslow 1 2 3 Completed Kiri, Jodeci, Prashant  Details 
  10 5:10 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 2 HVHS Raphael 1 6 Completed Iain, Emily H  Details 
  11 6:25 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 2 Wellington College 2 Tawa 1 8 0 Completed Jodeci, Prashant, Aliyah W  Details 
  12 6:30 pm Kapiti Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 2 Heretaunga Kapiti 1 3 0 Completed Kapiti Turf arrange  Details 
  13 7:40 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 2 St Orans 1 Onslow 1 4 1 Completed Emily H, Warren D  Details 
  14 7:40 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 2 Paraparaumu 1 Aotea 1 9 0 Completed Prashant, Sam B, Kiri  Details 
  15 8:00 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 2 Wainuiomata 1 Wellington Girls 2 0 4 Completed Russell T, Ben L, Sam W  Details 
     
 
 

Fri 26th Jun 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  16 5:10 pm Maidstone Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 3 Heretaunga Tawa 1 6 0 Completed   Details 
  17 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 3 Paraparaumu 1 Onslow 1 7 1 Completed   Details 
  18 5:10 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 3 HVHS Onslow 1 1 4 Completed   Details 
  19 6:25 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 3 St Marys 1 Aotea 1 1 0 Completed   Details 
  20 6:30 pm Kapiti Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 3 St Pats Town 1 Kapiti 1 5 0 Completed   Details 
  21 6:30 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 3 Wellington College 2 Raphael 4 3 Completed   Details 
  22 7:40 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 3 Wainuiomata 1 Kapiti 1 2 2 Completed   Details 
  23 7:40 pm Maidstone Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 3 St Orans 1 Wellington Girls 2 2 2 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Mon 29th Jun 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  24 7:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 4 St Orans 1 Kapiti 1 4 0 Completed Prashant, Alan B  Details 
     
 
 

Fri 3rd Jul 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  25 5:15 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 4 Wellington College 2 Onslow 1 1 1 Completed Jodeci, Stephen M, Apera   Details 
  26 5:15 pm NHS2 Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 4 Wainuiomata 1 Aotea 1 3 2 Completed Emily H, Nikki K, Kiri  Details 
  27 6:30 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 4 HVHS Kapiti 1 1 0 Completed Prashant, Jodeci, Stephen M  Details 
  28 6:45 pm NHS2 Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 4 St Marys 1 Onslow 1 3 0 Completed Emily H, Nikki K, Apera   Details 
  29 8:00 pm NHS2 Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 4 Heretaunga Raphael 2 5 Completed Stephen M, Prashant, Jodeci  Details 
  30 8:00 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 4 St Pats Town 1 Tawa 1 2 0 Completed Apera , Sam B, Emily H  Details 
     
 
 

Mon 20th Jul 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  31 7:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 2 St Marys 1 Kapiti 1 6 0 Completed   Details 
     
 
 

Fri 24th Jul 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  32 5:10 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 5 St Marys 1 Wainuiomata 1 4 2 Completed Emily H, Apera   Details 
  33 5:10 pm Maidstone Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 5 Wellington College 2 Heretaunga 0 2 Completed Mark M, Shayne Mc  Details 
  34 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 5 Onslow 1 Kapiti 1 3 0 Completed Rik, Prashant  Details 
  35 6:25 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 5 Tawa 1 Raphael 2 7 Completed Rik, Prashant  Details 
  36 6:30 pm Kapiti Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 5 Kapiti 1 Aotea 1 2 3 Completed Kapiti Turf arrange  Details 
  37 6:30 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 5 HVHS St Pats Town 1 0 6 Completed Warren D, Sam W  Details 
  38 7:40 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 5 Onslow 1 Wellington Girls 2 1 3 Completed Kiri, Sam B  Details 
  39 7:45 pm Kapiti Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 5 Paraparaumu 1 St Orans 1 4 1 Completed Kapiti Turf arrange  Details 
     
 
 

Fri 31st Jul 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  40 5:10 pm Maidstone Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 6 HVHS Heretaunga 2 4 Completed Shayne Mc, Dave L  Details 
  41 5:10 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 6 St Marys 1 St Orans 1 3 0 Completed Iain, Emily H, Liam H  Details 
  42 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 6 Wellington College 2 St Pats Town 1 4 1 Completed Prashant, Apera , Aliyah W  Details 
  43 6:25 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 6 Onslow 1 Tawa 1 4 0 Completed Prashant, Apera , Aliyah W  Details 
  44 6:25 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 6 Paraparaumu 1 Wainuiomata 1 4 0 Completed Iain, Emily H, Liam H  Details 
  45 6:30 pm Kapiti Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 6 Onslow 1 Kapiti 1 3 2 Completed Kapiti Turf arrange  Details 
  46 7:40 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 6 Aotea 1 Wellington Girls 2 4 3 Completed Kiri, Aliyah W, Apera   Details 
  47 7:45 pm Kapiti Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 6 Raphael Kapiti 1 3 0 Completed Kapiti Turf arrange  Details 
     
 
 

Mon 3rd Aug 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  48 7:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 4 Paraparaumu 1 Wellington Girls 2 4 1 Completed Prashant, Wayne K  Details 
     
 
 

Fri 7th Aug 2015    
 
     
  Match No  Time  Venue  Division  Round  Team  Team  Score 1  Score 2  Status  Officials  Placing     
  49 5:10 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 7 Onslow 1 Aotea 1 1 2 Completed Kiri, Aliyah W  Details 
  50 5:10 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 7 St Orans 1 Wainuiomata 1 3 1 Completed Emily H, Shayne Mc  Details 
  51 5:15 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 7 St Pats Town 1 Heretaunga 0 4 Completed Warren D, Bruce R  Details 
  52 6:25 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 7 Kapiti 1 Wellington Girls 2 1 4 Completed Jodeci, Aliyah W  Details 
  53 6:30 pm Kapiti Secondary Premier 2 Girls round 7 St Marys 1 Paraparaumu 1 3 2 Completed Kapiti Turf arrange  Details 
  54 6:30 pm NHS1 Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 7 Wellington College 2 HVHS 1 0 Completed Prashant, Russell T  Details 
  55 7:40 pm Fraser Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 7 Onslow 1 Raphael 1 3 Completed Rik, Iain  Details 
  56 7:40 pm Elsdon Secondary Premier 2 Boys round 7 Tawa 1 Kapiti 1 2 0 Completed Jodeci, Apera   Details 
     
 
 





info@wellingtonhockey.org.nz

TournamentMaker™ © Copyright 2017
Developed by
Kiwa High Performance Web |
Copyright, Legal Statements & Information